Formuła 1
01 sie
-
04 sie
Wydarzenie zakończone
29 sie
-
01 wrz
FP1 za
8 dni
WRC
01 sie
-
04 sie
Wydarzenie zakończone
W
Rajd Niemiec
22 sie
-
25 sie
Odcinek testowy za
17 Godziny
:
24 Minuty
:
37 Sekundy
RSMP
W
Rajd Rzeszowski
08 sie
-
10 sie
Wydarzenie zakończone
W
Rajd Śląska
05 wrz
-
07 wrz
Odcinek testowy za
50 dni
Zobacz pełną wersję:

Endurance 2019 24 Hours of Dubai

Poz. # Klasa Kierowca/Pilot Samochód Okr. Czas Strata Różnica km/h Nie ukończył Boksy
1 88 A6-PRO Dimitri Parhofer
Christopher Haase
Belgium Frederic Vervisch
Rik Breukers
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 607 0:01'54.214 136.14
2 7 A6-PRO Mohammed Saud
Michael Vergers
Germany Christopher Mies
Belgium Dries Vanthoor
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 606 0:02'45.411 1 Lap 1 Lap 135.83
3 11 A6-PRO Czech Republic Jiri Pisarik
Czech Republic Josef Kral
Italy Matteo Malucelli
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc) 603 0:02'36.314 4 Laps 3 Laps 135.17
4 63 A6-PRO Italy Mirko Bortolotti
Germany Christian Engelhart
Switzerland Rolf Ineichen
Mark Ineichen
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) 600 0:02'14.644 7 Laps 3 Laps 134.54
5 99 A6-PRO Stanislav Minsky
Austria Klaus Bachler
Nick Foster
Marvin Dienst
Steijn Schothorst
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 597 0:01'51.610 10 Laps 3 Laps 133.90
6 9 A6-PRO Germany Markus Winkelhock
Mike David
Andreas Weishaupt
Germany Stefan Mücke
Ricardo Feller
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 597 0:03'24.408 10 Laps 1'32.798 133.75
7 25 A6-AM Alexander Hrachowina
Martin Konrad
Bernd Schneider
Indy Dontje
Brice Bosi
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 595 0:02'44.974 12 Laps 2 Laps 133.37
8 91 A6-AM Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Porsche 911 GT3 R (4000cc) 594 0:02'19.527 13 Laps 1 Lap 133.18
9 34 A6-AM Johannes Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 592 0:02'44.355 15 Laps 2 Laps 132.70
10 92 A6-AM Frank Yu
Jonathan Hui
Hong Kong Antares Au
Kevin Tse
Porsche 911 GT3 R (4000cc) 592 0:03'13.241 15 Laps 28.886 132.65
11 12 A6-AM Denmark Dennis Lind
Giacomo Altoè
Timur Boguslavskiy
Stefano Costantini
Alex Autumn
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) 588 0:02'43.604 19 Laps 4 Laps 131.80
12 26 A6-AM Christian Kelders
Pierre-Yves Pâque
Daniel Desbrueres
Nyls Stievenart
France Simon Gachet
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 586 0:01'59.913 21 Laps 2 Laps 131.42
13 85 A6-AM Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Shane Lewis
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 585 0:03'48.163 22 Laps 1 Lap 131.03
14 710 SPX Harald Schlotter
Jake Rattenbury
Marcus Påverud
Khaled Al
Frederik Schandorff
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo Evo (5200cc) 581 0:02'49.315 26 Laps 4 Laps 130.22
15 2 A6-PRO Saudi Arabia Abdulaziz Al Faisal
Germany Hubert Haupt
Netherlands Yelmer Buurman
Saud Al
United Kingdom Adam Christodoulou
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 579 0:03'54.589 28 Laps 2 Laps 129.68
16 990 SPX Werner Neugebauer
Daniel Schneider
Ricardo Maurício
Dennis Dirani
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 576 0:02'42.509 31 Laps 3 Laps 129.11
17 950 991 Ramzi Moutran
Nabil Moutran
Sami Moutran
Ireland Charles Eastwood
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 574 0:01'51.40 33 Laps 2 Laps 128.74
18 980 991 Helmut Rödig
Christopher Zöchling
Yutaka Matsushima
Poland Gosia Rdest
Wolfgang Triller
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 564 0:03'06.863 43 Laps 10 Laps 126.39
19 911 991 Pascal Gibon
Lionel Amrouche
Frédéric Ancel
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 561 0:02'20.756 46 Laps 3 Laps 125.78
20 916 991 Bertram Hornung
John Shen
Benny Simonsen
Philippe Descombes
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 557 0:02'43.451 50 Laps 4 Laps 124.85
21 778 SPX Dominique Bastien
Gilles Petit
Nigel Farmer
Jean-Michel Gerome
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 555 0:03'49.684 52 Laps 2 Laps 124.31
22 426 GT4 Franjo Kovac
Tomás Pekar
Fredrik Lestrup
Thomas Tekaat
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 552 0:02'04.635 55 Laps 3 Laps 123.79
23 451 GT4 Olaf Meyer
Björn Simon
Fidel Leib
Stephan Epp
Simon Tibbett
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 547 0:04'10.220 60 Laps 5 Laps 122.49
24 454 GT4 Jimmy de
Rodrigue Gillion
Michiel Verhaeren
Nico Verdonck
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc) 546 23:48'42.675 61 Laps 1 Lap 123.59 Nie ukończył
25 430 GT4 Mark Farmer
Dominic Paul
Jack Mitchell
Adrian Willmott
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 546 0:02'33.191 61 Laps 13'50.516 122.40
26 112 TCR Marlon Menden
Fabian Danz
Yannick Mettler
Stefan Tanner
Jérôme Ogay
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR DSG (2000cc) 545 0:03'52.267 62 Laps 1 Lap 122.06
27 758 SPX Raphael van
Wolfgang Haugg
Hary Putz
Joel Vanloocke
José Close
MARC II V8 (5200cc) 544 0:02'43.316 63 Laps 1 Lap 121.94
28 125 TCR Jost Ronny
Julien Apotheloz
Loek Hartog
Oscar Graeper
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc) 541 0:03'00.782 66 Laps 3 Laps 121.24
29 35 A6-PRO Katsumasa Chiyo
Tsugio Matsuda
Josh Burdon
Shaun Thong
Andrea Gagliardini
Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (3815cc) 540 21:59'21.951 67 Laps 1 Lap 132.36 Nie ukończył
30 101 TCR Ivo Breukers
Henry Littig
Cody Hill
Klaus Kresnik
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc) 538 0:02'47.758 69 Laps 2 Laps 120.59
31 469 GT4 France Gilles Vannelet
Enzo Guibbert
Nadir Zuhour
Ahmed Al
Lars Viljoen
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 537 0:02'11.774 70 Laps 1 Lap 120.41
32 447 GT4 Jamie Stanley
Glenn Sherwood
Ben Clucas
Andrew Perry
Audi R8 LMS GT4 (5200cc) 534 0:02'44.537 73 Laps 3 Laps 119.69
33 154 TCR Bruno Bazaud
Denis Caillon
Sebastien Morales
Philippe Thirion
Jean-Lou Rihon
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 532 0:02'53.928 75 Laps 2 Laps 119.23
34 188 TCR Stephane Perrin
Vincent Radermecker
Tom Boonen
Gilles Magnus
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 529 0:02'57.296 78 Laps 3 Laps 118.56
35 969 991 Holger Harmsen
Anton Lyubchenkov
Stefan Aust
Lucas Mauron
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 529 0:03'03.351 78 Laps 6.055 118.55
36 429 GT4 Nathan Freke
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
JM Littman
Thomas Canning
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 525 0:03'17.109 82 Laps 4 Laps 117.63
37 432 GT4 Jack Butel
Lewis Proctor
Brent Millage
Russ Olivant
Ginetta G55 GT4 Evo 2015 (3700cc) 517 0:02'48.458 90 Laps 8 Laps 115.88
38 100 TCR Sunny Wong
Paul Poon
Alexander Fung
Alex Hui
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc) 512 0:06'00.404 95 Laps 5 Laps 114.50
39 405 GT4 Katarina Kyvalova
United Kingdom Ryan Ratcliffe
Jon Minshaw
Italy Gabriele Piana
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc) 510 22:30'47.499 97 Laps 2 Laps 122.10 Nie ukończył
40 24 A6-PRO Frederic Fatien
Jean-Pierre Valentini
Jordan Grogor
Nicky Pastorelli
Stuart Hall
Porsche 911 GT3 R (4000cc) 506 21:24'18.540 101 Laps 4 Laps 127.41 Nie ukończył
41 802 CUP1 Simon Klemund
Paul Sieljes
Christopher Rink
Ioannis Smyrlis
Harald Rettich
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 502 0:02'27.641 105 Laps 4 Laps 112.54
42 840 CUP1 Frédéric Schmit
Nicolas Schmit
Jean-Marie Dumont
Thierry Chkondali
Youssef Bassil
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 499 0:02'53.527 108 Laps 3 Laps 111.84
43 989 991 Tamotsu Kondo
Kenji Abe
Motoharu Sato
Wei Xu
Naoki Yokomizo
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 493 23:53'35.382 114 Laps 6 Laps 11121 Nie ukończył
44 462 GT4 Jordan Witt
Frank Bird
United Kingdom Derek Pierce
Ben Paliwoda
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc) 480 0:03'12.718 127 Laps 13 Laps 107.56
45 717 SPX Cor Euser
Einar Thorsen
Sam Allpass
Dennis Houweling
Der Bommel
BMW M3 (3200cc) 479 0:03'23.982 128 Laps 1 Lap 107.32
46 991 991 Harry Hilders
Roeland Voerman
Gijs Bessem
Bob Herber
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 477 20:19'48.612 130 Laps 2 Laps 126.46 Nie ukończył
47 301 SP3 Philippe Bonnel
Thomas Cordelier
Franck Lefevre
Nicolas Nobs
Vortex Scirocco GC 10 (3500cc) 456 0:02'34.681 151 Laps 21 Laps 102.22
48 378 SP3 Colin White
Steven Wells
Olivier Baron
Angus Fender
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) 445 0:03'18.273 162 Laps 11 Laps 99.71
49 603 A3 Danny Van
Karlo Van
Geert Houdhoofdt
Geert Dierckx
Jasper Dierckx
BMW E46 M3 (3200cc) 435 0:02'24.949 172 Laps 10 Laps 97.53
50 33 A6-AM Simon Reicher
Murod Sultanov
Martin Berry
Klaus Koch
Austria Philipp Sager
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 426 17:51'55.752 181 Laps 9 Laps 128.52 Nie ukończył
51 488 GT4 Rob Barff
Saeed Al
Phil Quaife
Josh Webster
Greg Caton
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc) 396 19:09'16.020 211 Laps 30 Laps 111.99 Nie ukończył
52 121 TCR Paul Dehadray
Kieran Griffin
Liam Griffin
Philip House
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR SEQ (2000cc) 387 17:36'41.504 220 Laps 9 Laps 118.44 Nie ukończył
53 634 A3 Stefano D'Aste
Matteo Deflorian
Nicolò Liana
Michael Cordini
Lotus Elise Cup PB-R (1800cc) 383 0:03'10.864 224 Laps 4 Laps 85.82
54 3 A6-PRO Germany Luca Stolz
Khaled Al
Netherlands Jeroen Bleekemolen
United States Ben Keating
Germany Manuel Metzger
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 380 15:29'08.779 227 Laps 3 Laps 132.26 Nie ukończył
55 979 991 Olivier Baharian
Thierry Blaise
Manuel Nicolaïdis
Michael Markussen
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 377 16:48'20.235 230 Laps 3 Laps 120.91 Nie ukończył
56 133 TCR Zoltan Zengo
Csaba Tóth
Gabor Kismarty-Lechner
Gyorgy Kontra
Tamas Horvath
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc) 373 17:46'44.010 234 Laps 4 Laps 113.08 Nie ukończył
57 633 A3 Vito Utzieri
Marco Fumagalli
Mauro Guastamacchia
Maurizio Fortina
Mark Speakerwas
Lotus Elise Cup PB-R (1800cc) 262 0:05'02.901 345 Laps 111 Laps 58.63
23 A6-PRO Switzerland Alexandre Imperatori
United Kingdom Oliver Jarvis
Edoardo Liberati
Philipp Wlazik
Josh Burdon
Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (3815cc) 331 19:11'56.512 276 Laps 92.92 Nie ukończył
18 A6-PRO Max Braams
Wolf Nathan
Duncan Huisman
Rick Abresch
United Kingdom Finlay Hutchison
Chevrolet Corvette C6-ZR1 (5500cc) 273 11:13'23.691 334 Laps 58 Laps 131.10 Nie ukończył
66 A6-PRO Switzerland Adrian Amstutz
Spain Patrick Kujala
Mattia Drudi
Kelvin van
Stanislav Minsky
Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc) 265 10:48'33.690 342 Laps 8 Laps 132.14 Nie ukończył
10 A6-AM Michael Kroll
Chantal Prinz
Alexander Prinz
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 188 12:43'24.619 419 Laps 77 Laps 79.64 Nie ukończył
19 A6-AM Daniel de
Bert de
Henk de
Netherlands Jaap van Lagen
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 91 3:36'03.014 516 Laps 97 Laps 136.21 Nie ukończył
246 SPX Adam Galas
Jan Krabec
Nicolai Elghanayan
Benjamin Mazatis
KTM X-BOW (2000cc) 312 23:23'08.460 295 Laps 19:47'05.446 71.91 Nie ukończył
701 SPX Arnaud Gomez
Olivier Gomez
Alban Varutti
Vortex 1.0 (6200cc) 201 10:52'10.102 406 Laps 111 Laps 99.67 Nie ukończył
247 SPX Dean Koutsoumidis
Glen Wood
Switzerland Mathias Beche
United Kingdom James Winslow
KTM X-BOW (2000cc) 173 7:31'02.364 434 Laps 28 Laps 124.04 Nie ukończył
999 991 Adam Balon
Adam Knight
Marcus Jewell
John Loggie
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 281 15:41'53.50 326 Laps 8:10'51.136 96.48 Nie ukończył
912 991 Mathieu Pontais
Cyril Calmon
Eric Mouez
Rémi Terrail
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 129 5:26'51.220 478 Laps 152 Laps 127.63 Nie ukończył
968 991 Andrey Mukovoz
Stanislav Sidoruk
Stepan Krumilov
Sergey Peregudov
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 16 34'27.491 591 Laps 113 Laps 150.16 Nie ukończył
450 GT4 Daren Jorgensen
Gerard McLeod
Brett Strom
Danny Van
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 291 19:41'59.197 316 Laps 19:07'31.706 79.61 Nie ukończył
50 GT4 Martin Kroll
Michael Schrey
Gustav Engljaehringer
Michael Fischer
Liesette Braams
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 277 13:17'23.531 330 Laps 14 Laps 112.34 Nie ukończył
122 TCR Paul Ip
Hon Wah
Henry Lee
Cheuk Wai
Jim Ka
Honda Civic FK7 TCR (2000cc) 303 13:32'23.481 304 Laps 14'59.950 120.61 Nie ukończył
111 TCR Julian Griffin
Will Morrison
Colin Boyle
Peter England
Jonathan Simmonds
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc) 253 22:52'54.418 354 Laps 50 Laps 59.59 Nie ukończył
129 TCR Finland Antti Buri
Olli Kangas
Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 251 11:44'42.172 356 Laps 2 Laps 115.18 Nie ukończył
138 TCR James Kaye
Will Neal
Henry Neal
Aaron Rhys
Jake Giddings
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc) 179 7:55'04.706 428 Laps 72 Laps 121.85 Nie ukończył
dns 312 SP3 Michele Di
Valerio Presezzi
Adriano Pan
Alessandro Baccani
Ivan Jacoma
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS (3800cc) 0