Główne imprezy
Formuła 1
28 lis
-
01 gru
Wydarzenie zakończone
W
GP Australii
12 mar
-
15 mar
Kolejne wydarzenie za
89 dni
WRC
24 paź
-
27 paź
Wydarzenie zakończone
14 lis
-
17 lis
Wydarzenie zakończone
WEC
08 lis
-
10 lis
Wydarzenie zakończone
12 gru
-
14 gru
Race za
13 Godziny
:
59 Minuty
:
36 Sekundy
Zobacz pełną wersję:

Endurance 2019 24 Hours of Nurburgring

Nr Klasa Kierowca/Pilot Zespół Samochód
1 SP 9 Austria Richard Lietz
France Frédéric Makowiecki
France Patrick Pilet
United Kingdom Nick Tandy
Manthey-Racing Porsche 911 GT3 R (911 II)
2 SP 9 United Kingdom Adam Christodoulou
Germany Maro Engel
Germany Manuel Metzger
Germany Dirk Muller
Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon Mercedes-AMG GT3
3 SP 9 Maxi Buhk
Germany Hubert Haupt
Thomas Jäger
Germany Luca Stolz
Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon Mercedes-AMG GT3
4 SP 9 Pierre Kaffer
Germany Frank Stippler
Belgium Frederic Vervisch
Belgium Dries Vanthoor
Germany Phoenix Racing Audi R8 LMS
5 SP 9 Netherlands Jeroen Bleekemolen
Vincent Kolb
Kim-Luis Schramm
Germany Frank Stippler
Germany Phoenix Racing Audi R8 LMS
6 SP 9 Germany Patrick Assenheimer
Nico Bastian
Netherlands Yelmer Buurman
Italy Gabriele Piana
Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon Mercedes-AMG GT3
7 SP 9 Italy Marco Mapelli
Axcil Jefferies
Michele di
Michael Lyons
Konrad Motorsport GmbH Lamborghini Huracan GT3 Evo
8 SP 9 Jan-Erik Slooten
Lucas Luhr
Adrien de
Steve Jans
IronForce by RING POLICE Porsche 911 GT3 R (991 II)
11 SP 9 Daniel Keilwitz
Oliver Kainz
Jochen Krumbach
Alexander Mattschull
Wochenspiegel Team Monschau Ferrari 488 GT3 (Evo18)
12 SP 9 Otto Klohs
Lars Kern
Norway Dennis Olsen
Italy Matteo Cairoli
Manthey-Racing Porsche 911 GT3 R
13 AT Bernd Albrecht
Titus Dittmann
Reinhard Schall
Michael Lachmayer
skate-aid e.V. Dodge Viper CC
14 SP 9 Germany Markus Winkelhock
Germany Christopher Haase
Switzerland Marcel Fassler
Germany René Rast
Audi Sport Team Car Collection Audi R8 LMS
15 SP 9 Stefan Aust
Christian Bollrath
Oliver Bender
Jean-Louis Hertenstein
Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
16 SP 9 Renger Van
France Tristan Vautier
Jan Seyffarth
Kenneth Heyer
GetSpeed Performance Mercedes-AMG GT3
17 SP 9 John Shoffner
Janine Hill
Germany Fabian Schiller
Finland Markus Palttala
GetSpeed Performance Mercedes-AMG GT3
18 SP 9 Fabian Vettel
Philip Ellis
Germany Luca Ludwig
Jules Szymkowiak
GetSpeed Performance Mercedes-AMG GT3
19 SP 9 Dominik Farnbacher
Hiroki Yoshimoto
Germany Marco Seefried
Michael Tischner
Bandoh Racing with Novel Racing Lexus RC F GT3
20 SP 8 Yoshinobu Koyama
Tohjiro Azuma
Taketoshi Matsui
Kota Sasaki
Ring Racing with Novel Racing Lexus RCF
22 SP 9 Georg Weiss
Leonard Weiss
Indy Dontje
Hendrik Still
Wochenspiegel Team Monschau Ferrari 488 GT3 (Evo18)
29 SP 9 Germany Christopher Mies
Germany René Rast
South Africa Kelvin van der Linde
Germany Christopher Haase
Audi Sport Team Land / Land-Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
30 SP 9 Klaus Abbelen
Alexander Muller
Germany Robert Renauer
Austria Thomas Preining
Frikadelli Racing Team Porsche 911 GT3 R
31 SP 9 France Romain Dumas
Australia Matt Campbell
Germany Sven Muller
France Mathieu Jaminet
Frikadelli Racing Team Porsche 911 GT3 R (991 II)
33 SP 9 Peter Dumbreck
Netherlands Stef Dusseldorp
Switzerland Alexandre Imperatori
Jens Klingmann
Falken Motorsports BMW M6 GT3
35 SP 8 Marco Müller
Tony Richards
David Thilenius
Heinz Jürgen
AMR Performance Centre Aston Martin Vantage GT8
36 SP 8T United Kingdom Darren Turner
United Kingdom Chris Goodwin
Christian Gebhardt
AMR Performance Centre Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4
37 SP 8T United Kingdom Jamie Chadwick
Peter Cate
Alexander Brundle
AMR Performance Centre Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4
38 SP 9 Philipp Wlazik
Christian Menzel
JP De
Joshua Burdon
KCMG Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3
39 SP 9 Nico Menzel
Edoardo Liberati
Christer Jöns
France Matthieu Vaxivière
KCMG Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3
40 SP 8T Christopher Dreyspring
Ricardo van
Christopher Brück
Schubert Motorsport BMW M2 Competition
42 SP 9 Brazil Augusto Farfus
Germany Martin Tomczyk
South Africa Sheldon Van Der Linde
Germany Timo Scheider
Germany BMW Team Schnitzer BMW M6 GT3
44 SP 9 Austria Klaus Bachler
Germany Jörg Bergmeister
Martin Ragginger
Germany Dirk Werner
Falken Motorsports Porsche 911 GT3 R (991 II)
45 SP 9 Netherlands Tom Coronel
Japan Mitsunori Takaboshi
Tomonobu Fujii
Japan Tsugio Matsuda
Kondo Racing Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3
46 SP 8T Mustafa Mehmet
Stefan Karg
Reinhold Renger
Mike Stursberg
BLACK FALCON Team KNUFFI Mercedes-AMG GT4
48 SP 9 Christian Hohenadel
Germany Lance David Arnold
Italy Raffaele Marciello
Germany Maximilian Götz
Mercedes-AMG Team Mann Filter Mercedes-AMG GT3
49 SP 8 David Ackermann
Dmitriy Lukovnikov
Csaba Walter
Jörg Wiskirchen
rent2Drive-Familia-racing Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR
50 SP 9-LG Peter Posavac
Rolf Scheibner
Dirk Heldmann
Jörg Muller
Team Speedline Racing BMW Z4 GT3
51 SP 8T Michael Funke
Frank Weishar
Sven Schädler
Philipp Göschel
Team Speedline Racing BMW M4 GT4
52 SP 8T Christian Heuchemer
Thomas Heuchemer
Hans-Martin Gass
Heiko Hahn
Team Speedline Racing BMW Schirmer M2 GT
53 SP 8 Rainey Xiaole
Sunny Wong
Andy Cheuk
Li Fei
GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT by WS RACING Audi R8 LMS GT4
54 SP 8T Niels Borum
Michael Eden
Wayne Moore
Team Avia Sorg Rennsport BMW 335i
55 SP 9 Björn Grossmann
Switzerland Simon Trummer
Switzerland Jonathan Hirschi
Alexander Prinz
Octane 126 Ferrari 488 GT3
56 SP-PRO Takeshi Tsuchiya
Naoya Gamou
Takamitsu Matsui
Japan Yuichi Nakayama
Japan Toyota Racing Lexus LEXUS LC
58 SP 7 Bill Cameron
Ralf-Peter Bonk
Arno Klasen
Porsche GT3 Cup
59 SP 7 Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Xavier Maassen
CP Racing Porsche 991 GT3 Cup Gen 2
60 Cup-X Alex Autumn
Stephan Brodmerkel
Torleif Nytröen
Karlheinz Teichmann
Raceunion KTM X-BOW
61 SP 7 Tim Scheerbarth
Ralf Oehme
Georg Goder
Martin Schlüter
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
62 SP 7 Mark J.
Sebastian von
Moritz Kranz
Marcel Hoppe
Mühlner Motorsport Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
63 SP 7 Johannes Stengel
Patrick Kolb
Jon Miller
Ulrich Berg
Huber Motorsport Porsche GT3 Cup
64 SP 7 Peter Ludwig
Maik Rosenberg
"TAKIS"
Dennis Trebing
BLACK FALCON Team TEXTAR Porsche GT3 Cup MR
66 SP 7 Andreas Sczepansky
Steffen Schlichenmeier
Matthias Wasel
Kurt Ecke
QA Racing by Kurt Ecke Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 991 MK1
68 SP 10 Jörg Viebahn
Nicolaj Moller
Joonas Lappalainen
Prosport-Performance GmbH Aston Martin Vantage GT4
69 SP 7 Robin Chrzanowski
Kersten Jodexnis
Marco Schelp
Peter Scharmach
clickvers.de Team Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR
70 SP 10 Marek Böckmann
Yannick Mettler
Tobias Müller
Tristan Viidas
Black Falcon Team Identica Mercedes-AMG GT4
71 SP 10 Michael Schrey
Michael Fischer
Thomas Jäger
Claudia Hurtgen
Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport BMW M4 GT4
72 SP 10 Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Olivier Baharian
Mathieu Sentis
Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS
73 SP 10 Colin Derek
Charles Ladell
United Kingdom Charles Robertson
Jon Francois
KKraemer Racing powered by REWITEC Ginetta GT4
74 SP 10 Florian Wolf
Manuel Amweg
Arne Hoffmeister
Rudi Adams
Leutheuser Racing&Events BMW M4 GT4
75 SP 10 Stefan Beyer
Emin Akata
Olaf Meyer
Fidel Leib
Team Avia Sorg Rennsport BMW M4 GT4
76 SP 10 Christoph Breuer
Kay van
Alexander Mies
Mike David
Prosport-Performance GmbH Aston Martin Vantage GT4
77 SP 10 Philipp Leisen
Danny Brink
Christopher Rink
Dirk Adorf
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW M4 GT4
78 SP 6 Der Bommel
Dirk Vleugels
Carsten Welschar
Andreas Riedl
rent2Drive-Familia-racing Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
80 SP 6 Achim Wawer
Michael Grassl
Ivan Jacoma
Claudius Karch
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol Porsche Cayman GT4 CS
81 SP 6 Martin Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Christian Titze
Gustav Engljähringer
Hofor-Racing BMW M3 CSL
82 SP 6 Martin Kroll
Michael Kroll
Alexander Prinz
Christiaan Frankenhout
Hofor-Racing BMW M3 GTR
84 SP 5 Harald Rettich
Fabrice Reicher
Richard Purtscher
Uwe Legermann
Leutheuser Racing&Events BMW 1 M-Coupe
85 SP 4T Jose Visir
Eduardo Romanelli
Alejandro Chahwan
Frederico Braga
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC VW Golf 5 R-Line GTI
86 SP 3 Hisashi Yabuki
Herwig Daenens
Japan Toyota Racing TOYOTA 86
88 SP 3T Carlo van
Tim Schrick
Hideki Yamauchi
Takuto Iguchi
Subaru Tecnica International Subaru WRX STI
89 SP 3T Jasmin Preisig
Carrie Schreiner
Ronja Assmann
GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT by WS RACING VW Golf VII GTI
90 SP 8T Masahiro Sasaki
Uwe Kleen
Herwig Daenens
"Morizo"
Japan Toyota Racing TOYOTA GR SUPRA
91 SP 3T Ulrich Schmidt
Ralf Lammering
Mario Handrick
David Drinkwater
GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT by WS RACING VW Golf VI GTI
92 SP 3T Fritz Rabensteiner
Uwe Stein
Christian Meurer
Manuel Braun
GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT by WS RACING VW Golf VI GTI
93 SP 3T Hermann Bock
Max Partl
Jurgen Nett
Achim Nett
Bonk Motorsport Audi RS3
94 SP 3T Mike Schmit
Michael Eichhorn
Raphael Hundeborn
Robin Strycek
Opel Astra
95 SP 3T Peter Haener
Christoph Hewer
Rudolf Speich
Roland Waschkau
Team Avia Sorg Rennsport Audi RS3
96 SP 3T Knut Kluge
Jens Wulf
Volker Garrn
Stefan Dr.
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC VW Golf 7 GTI
98 SP 9 Austria Philipp Eng
United States Connor de Phillippi
United Kingdom Tom Blomqvist
Denmark Mikkel Jensen
Germany Rowe Racing BMW M6 GT3
99 SP 9 Netherlands Nick Catsburg
Germany Marco Wittmann
Finland Jesse Krohn
United States John Edwards
Germany Rowe Racing BMW M6 GT3
100 SP 9 Germany Henry Walkenhorst
Andreas Ziegler
Jorn Schmidt-Staade
Jordan Tresson
Walkenhorst Motorsport BMW M6 GT3
101 SP 9 Norway Christian Krognes
David Pittard
Spain Lucas Ordonez
Nicholas Yelloly
Walkenhorst Motorsport BMW M6 GT3
109 AT Ralph Caba
Oliver Sprungmann
Patrick Rehs
Ford Mustang GT
110 Cup-X Daniel Bohr
Micheael Brüggekamp
Robert Schroder
Andreas Tasche
Teichmann Racing GmbH KTM X-Bow GT4
111 Cup-X Laura Kraihamer
Reinhard Kofler
"Maximilian"
Maik Rönnefarth
Teichmann Racing GmbH KTM X-Bow GT4
112 Cup-X Christian Björn-Hansen
Christoph Dupré
Georg Griesemann
Runar Vatne
Teichmann Racing GmbH KTM X-Bow GT4
114 SP 3 Michael Uelwer
Volker Kühn
Marc Wylach
Sebastian Bohrer
Renault Clio
115 SP 3 Alexander Fielenbach
Adrian Brusius
Lars Peucker
Finn Unteroberdörster
TMG United (Toyota Motorsport GmbH)
116 SP 3 Stephan Epp
Gerrit Holthaus
Michael Bohrer
Christopher Bruchmann
Renault Clio
117 SP 3 Tobias Overbeck
Daniel Overbeck
Thomas Overbeck
Michael Lindmayer
Renault Clio RS
118 SP 3 Tobias Jung
Daniel Jenichen
Christian Rziczny
Bernd Kupper
MSC Adenau e.V. Opel Calibra TJ-R
119 SP 3 Suttipong Smittachartch
Nattavude Charoensukhawatana
Nattapong Hortongkum
Manat Kulapalanont
Gazoo Racing Team Thailand TOYOTA Toyota C-HR
120 SP 3 Grant Supaphongs
Arthit Ruengsomboon
Naoki Kawamura
Hong Chen
Gazoo Racing Team Thailand TOYOTA Toyota C-HR
121 SP 3 Jürgen Peter
Junichi Umemoto
Kouichi Okumura
Renault Clio Cup
122 SP 3 Olaf Beckmann
Peter Hass
Volker Strycek
Jurgen Schulten
Opel Manta
123 SP 3 Olivier Muytjens
Brody Brody
Jacques Derenne
Pit lane AMC Sankt Vith TOYOTAToyota GT86 Cup
125 SP 6 Mathias Hüttenrauch
Michael Czyborra
Hannes Plesse
Germany Mario Farnbacher
SetupWizzard Racing Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
126 SP 3 Ralph Liesenfeld
Achim Ewenz
David Schneider
Raphael Klingmann
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC VW Golf 3 16V
127 SP 3 Dominic Tranchet
Moritz Gusenbauer
Werner Gusenbauer
Christopher Chadwick
Manheller Racing TOYOTA Toyota GT86
130 SP 4 Mauro Simoncini
Simone Barin
Roberto Barin
Bruno Barbaro
BMW 325 CI COUPE
131 V 6 Christian Büllesbach
Andreas Schettler
Ioannis Smyrlis
Carlos Arimon
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Porsche Cayman S
132 V 6 Christoph Hoffmann
Carsten Palluth
Tobias Wahl
Robert Woodside
BLACK FALCON Team TEXTAR Porsche Carrera
133 V 6 Alexander Akimenkov
Ronny Lethmate
Carlos Rivas
Vasilii Selivanov
BLACK FALCON Team TEXTAR Porsche Carrera
134 V 6 Alberto Carobbio
Vicenzi Ugo
Janghang Choi
Meier" "Stefan
Team Avia Sorg Rennsport Porsche Cayman S
135 V 6 Wolfgang Weber
Roberto Falcón
Daniel Schwerfeld
Team Mathol Racing e.V. Porsche Cayman S
140 V 5 James Briody
Teichert Christian
Markus Zünd
Urs Zünd
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Porsche Cayman
141 V 5 Ulrich Korn
Charles Oakes
Einar Thorsen
Matthias Beckwermert
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Porsche Cayman
142 V 5 Florian Quante
Bernd Kleeschulte
Matthias Kaiser
BMW E36 M3
144 V 5 Kohei Fukuda
Ben Bünnagel
Markus Diederich
Thomas D.
Porsche Cayman 981
145 V 5 Andre Krumbach
Henrik Bollerslev
Marco Timbal
Charles Kauffman
Porsche Cayman 981
146 V 5 Fabian Finck
Fabio Grosse
Jens Moetefindt
Yann Munhowen
FK Performance Motorsport Porsche Cayman
147 V 4 Pieter Denys
Gregory Eyckmans
Bruno Beulen
Rory Penttinen
BMW 325i
148 SP 8 Bernhard Henzel
Switzerland Rahel Frey
Frank Schmickler
Pavel Lefterov
Giti Tire Motorsport by RaceIng Audi R8 LMS BE
150 V 4 Christoph Magg
Philipp Stahlschmidt
Philipp Kowalski
John Lee
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW E90 325i
151 V 4 Kevin Warum
Benjamin Lyons
Dan Berghult
Juha Miettinen
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW E90 325i
152 V 4 Ingo Oepen
Sven Hoffmann
Thorsten Köppert
Klaus Müller
BMW E46 325CI
153 V 4 Maik Kraske
Elmar Jurek
Nick Hancke
Thomas Schöffner
H.A.R.D.Speed Motorsport e.V. BMW E90 325i
154 V 4 Richard Gresek
Philipp Gresek
Dale Lomas
Moritz Gusenbauer
rent2Drive-Familia-racing BMW E90 325i
155 V 4 Torsten Kratz
Oliver Frisse
Joseph Moore
Björn Simon
Team Avia Sorg Rennsport BMW 325i
157 V 4 Jürgen Huber
Simon Sagmeister
Andreas Schmidt
Cyril Kalbassi
BMW E90
158 V 4 Ersin Yücesan
Emir Aşarı
Lucas Schmidt
Mark Benz
Team Avia Sorg Rennsport BMW 325i
159 SP 4T Franco Arcidiancone
Axel Wiegner
Marco van
Alexander Muller
Porsche Cayman 718 GTS
160 V2T Franz Engstler
Germany Luca Engstler
Guido Naumann
Byung Hyi
Hyundai Team Engstler Hyundai i30 Fastback N
161 V2T Axel Jahn
Oliver Greven
Andrei Sidorenko
Thomas Müller
rent2Drive-Familia-racing Renault Megane RS
162 V2T Kurt Strube
Seki Yutaka
Martin Owen
Markus Fischer
Manheller Racing BMW F30
164 V2T Andreas Kunert
Carlos Tavares
Herbie Schmidt
Francois Wales
Opel Astra OPC
170 TCR Harald Proczyk
Peter Terting
Andreas Gülden
Manuel Lauck
Hyundai Motorsport N Hyundai i30 N TCR
171 TCR Marc Basseng
Nico Verdonck
Moritz Oestreich
Manuel Lauck
Hyundai Motorsport N Hyundai Motorsport N Veloster
172 TCR Dominik Fugel
Markus Oestreich
Cedrik Totz
Portugal Tiago Monteiro
Team Castrol Honda Racing Honda Civic
173 TCR Benedikt Gentgen
Martin Pischinger
Lukas Thiele
Andre Gies
FEV Racing Seat Cupra TCR
235 Kl. Cup Marc Ehret
Juha Hannonen
Christian Konnerth
Ben Tuck
FK Performance Motorsport BMW M240i Racing
236 Kl. Cup Stefan Branner
Andreas Schaflitzl
Ethan Tremblay
FK Performance Motorsport BMW M240i Racing
237 Kl. Cup Andreas Ott
Alain Pier
Hans Wehrmann
Simon Klemund
FK Performance Motorsport BMW M240i Racing
238 Kl. Cup Michael Mohr
Guy Stewart
Florian Weber
Jörg Breuer
Walkenhorst Motorsport BMW M240i Racing
239 Kl. Cup Ryusho Konishi
Ryu Seya
Thomas Leyherr
Axel Burghardt
Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport BMW M240i Racing
240 Kl. Cup Yannick Fübrich
Daniel Zils
Norbert Fischer
Oskar Sandberg
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW M240i Racing
241 Kl. Cup Marcel Lenerz
Thorsten Wolter
Francesco Merlini
Stefan Kruse
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW M240i Racing
242 Kl. Cup Alessandro Cremascoli
Young" "Jeff
Stephan Kuhs
Jacek Pydys
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport BMW M240i Racing
243 Kl. Cup Klaus-Dieter Frommer
Michael Hess
Mark Hellerich
Florian Naumann
Leutheuser Racing&Events BMW M240i-Racing
244 Kl. Cup Nico Otto
Jörg Weidinger
Hendrik van
Nick Wüstenhagen
Team Scheid Honert Motorsport BMW M240i Racing
245 Kl. Cup Segura Joaquin
Alvaro Fontes
Antonio Castillo
Guillermo Aso
Team Avia Sorg Rennsport BMW M240i Racing
246 Kl. Cup Cameron Evans
Charlie Postins
Lance Boicelli
Scott Smith
Team Avia Sorg Rennsport BMW M240i Racing
247 Kl. Cup Heiko Eichenberg
Sindre Setsaas
Inge Hansesaetre
William Tregurtha
Team Avia Sorg Rennsport BMW M240i Racing
301 CUP 3 Ulf Ehninger
Tim Neuser
Andreas Gabler
Marco Ferraro
Porsche GT4 CS
302 CUP 3 Axel Friedhoff
Max Friedhoff
Jan Kasperlik
Andres Serrano
Aimpoint Racing by Rothfuss Best Gabion
303 CUP 3 Moritz Kranz
Michael Rebhan
Thorsten Jung
Alexander Schula
Mühlner Motorsport Porsche 718 Cayman GT 4 CS
304 CUP 3 Maximilian Bernau
Thomas Bernau
Viktor Schyrba
Benedikt Frei
MKR-Engineering Porsche Cayman GT4 CS
305 CUP 3 Karsten Krämer
Sascha Kloft
Noah Nagelsdiek
Alexey Veremenko
KKraemer Racing powered by REWITEC Porsche Cayman GT 4 CS 981
306 CUP 3 Roger Kurzen
Rolf Buchstaller
Winfried Assmann
Kai Riemer
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol Porsche 718 Cayman GT 4 CS
309 CUP 3 Henning Cramer
Thorsten Held
Max Walter
Jorg Kittelmann
Team Mathol Racing e.V. Porsche Cayman GT4 CS
310 CUP 3 Marc Keilwerth
Marcos A.
Rudiger Schicht
"Montana"
Team Mathol Racing e.V. Porsche 718 Cayman GT 4 CS
320 AT Thomas von
"Smudo"
Daniel Schellhaas
Axel Duffner
TEAM CARE FOR CLIMATE Porsche GT3 Cup 2
325 SP 4 Sebastian Schemmann
Daniel Niermann
Paul Martin
Hans Joachim
BMW E90 325i
326 V 4 Daniel Jolk
Christian Andreas
Michael Mönch
Sascha Korte
MRC RaceWorld BMW E90 325i
420 AT Thomas Kiefer
Andreas Patzelt
Denis Dupont
Hisanao Kurata
TEAM CARE FOR CLIMATE Porsche Cayman GT4 CS
705 SP-X Thomas Mutsch
Felipe Fernandez-Laser
Franck Mailleux
Andreas Simonsen
Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus LLC SCG 003C
718 V 3T Ralf Zensen
Fabian Peitzmeier
Michael Küke
Edgar Salewsky
Porsche 718
777 SP 8 Stephan Woelflick
Jurgen Gagstatter
Urs Bressan
Jens Ludmann
Ford Mustang GT
911 SP 9 New Zealand Earl Bamber
Denmark Michael Christensen
France Kevin Estre
Belgium Laurens Vanthoor
Manthey-Racing Porsche 911 GT3 R (991 II)
991 V 6 Guido Heinrich
Milan Kodidek
Weiner Ralf
Wirtz Guido
Porsche 911 Carrera