Formuła 1
W
GP 70-lecia F1
07 sie
FP1 za
2 dni
RSMP
06 sie
Kolejne wydarzenie za
19 Godziny
:
29 Minuty
:
58 Sekundy
W
Rajd Śląska
10 wrz
Kolejne wydarzenie za
35 dni
MPRC
W
Słomczyn
15 sie
Kolejne wydarzenie za
9 dni
W
Słomczyn
11 wrz
Kolejne wydarzenie za
36 dni
ERC
20 lip
Wydarzenie zakończone
14 sie
Kolejne wydarzenie za
8 dni
RMPST
24 lip
Wydarzenie zakończone
W
Baja Poland (RMPST)
03 wrz
Kolejne wydarzenie za
28 dni
WRC
04 wrz
Kolejne wydarzenie za
29 dni
W
Rajd Turcji
18 wrz
Kolejne wydarzenie za
43 dni
Zobacz pełną wersję:

European Le Mans 2020 Paul Ricard

Poz. # Kierowca Samochód Okr. Czas Strata Różnica Boksy Nie ukończył Punkty Bonus
1 32 United States Will Owen
United Kingdom Alex Brundle
Netherlands Job Van Uitert
Oreca 07 132 4:00'50.054 5
2 39 Australia James Allen
France Thomas Laurent
France Alexandre Cougnaud
Oreca 07 132 4:01'07.158 17.104 17.104 5
3 26 Russian Federation Roman Rusinov
Denmark Mikkel Jensen
Netherlands Nyck de Vries
Aurus 01 132 4:01'11.200 21.146 4.042 5
4 22 United Kingdom Philip Hanson
Portugal Filipe Albuquerque
Oreca 07 132 4:01'24.127 34.073 12.927 6
5 37 France Nicolas Lapierre
Switzerland Antonin Borga
Switzerland Alexandre Coigny
Oreca 07 132 4:01'40.472 50.418 16.345 5
6 50 United Kingdom Katherine Legge
Colombia Tatiana Calderón
Germany Sophia Flörsch
Oreca 07 132 4:02:17.0141:26.960 5
7 24 Sweden Henning Enqvist
France Loïc Duval
Jon Lancaster
Oreca 07 131 4:01'24.747 1 Lap 1 Lap 6
8 34 Poland Jakub Śmiechowski
Austria Rene Binder
Russian Federation Matewos Isaakjan
Ligier JSP217 131 4:01'40.898 1 Lap 16.151 5
9 21 Mexico Memo Rojas
United Kingdom Ben Hanley
Ireland Ryan Cullen
Oreca 07 131 4:02'31.333 1 Lap 50.435 7
10 25 United States John Falb
Switzerland Simon Trummer
France Gabriel Aubry
Oreca 07 129 4:02'35.359 3 Laps 2 Laps 7
11 2 United Kingdom Wayne Boyd
Tom Gamble
Robert Wheldon
Ligier JS P320 122 4:01'31.982 10 Laps 7 Laps 4
12 13 United Kingdom Nigel Moore
Germany Martin Hippe
Ligier JS P320 122 4:01'35.993 10 Laps 4.011 4
13 15 Malthe Jakobsen
Canada James Dayson
Ligier JS P320 121 4:01'12.108 11 Laps 1 Lap 4
14 8 Switzerland Esteban Garcia
Switzerland David Droux
Ligier JS P320 121 4:01'42.716 11 Laps 30.608 5
15 9 France Vincent Capillaire
Arnold Robin
Maxime Robin
Ligier JS P320 121 4:02'12.849 11 Laps 30.133 4
16 11 Tommy Erdos
Netherlands Leonard Hoogenboom
Finland Niko Kari
Ligier JS P320 121 4:02'15.466 11 Laps 2.617 4
17 77 Germany Christian Ried
Michele Beretta
Belgium Alessio Picariello
Porsche 911 RSR 121 4:02'16.474 11 Laps 1.008 3
18 3 James McGuire
Duncan Tappy
Andrew Bentley
Ligier JS P320 120 4:00'59.737 12 Laps 1 Lap 5
19 74 Poland Michael Broniszewski
Italy Nicola Cadei
South Africa David Perel
Ferrari F488 GTE 120 4:01'17.519 12 Laps 17.782 5
20 83 Italy Manuela Gostner
Denmark Michelle Gatting
Switzerland Rahel Frey
Ferrari F488 GTE 120 4:01'49.340 12 Laps 31.821 3
21 10 Rob Hodes
Canada Garett Grist
Charles Crews
Duqueine M30 - D08 120 4:02'35.333 12 Laps 45.993 4
22 16 Lorenzo Veglia
Andrea Fontana
Jacopo Baratto
Ligier JS P320 120 4:02'35.360 12 Laps 0.027 5
23 66 Jody Fannin
United Kingdom Finlay Hutchison
Hunter Abbott
Ferrari F488 GTE 120 4:05'20.725 12 Laps 2'45.365 3
24 4 Germany Laurents Hörr
Francois Kirmann
Wolfgang Triller
Duqueine M30 - D08 119 4:01'16.499 13 Laps 1 Lap 4
25 51 Christoph Ulrich
Alexander West
Steffen Gorig
Ferrari F488 GTE 119 4:01'35.160 13 Laps 18.661 3
26 60 Italy Claudio Schiavoni
Italy Sergio Pianezzola
Italy Andrea Piccini
Ferrari F488 GTE 119 4:01'57.737 13 Laps 22.577 4
27 93 Germany Michael Fassbender
Germany Felipe Fernández Laser
Porsche 911 RSR 115 4:02'22.945 17 Laps 4 Laps 3
28 5 Eric Trouillet
Luis Sanjuan
Sebastien Page
Duqueine M30 - D08 113 4:02'40.354 19 Laps 2 Laps 4
dnf 20 Denmark Anders Fjordbach
Denmark Dennis Andersen
Oreca 07 131 4:00'17.106 1 Lap 5 Nie ukończył
dnf 98 Canada Paul Dalla Lana
Austria Mathias Lauda
United Kingdom Ross Gunn
Aston Martin Vantage AMR 119 4:00'29.130 13 Laps 12 Laps 5 Nie ukończył
dnf 30 France Tristan Gommendy
Switzerland Jonathan Hirschi
Russian Federation Konstantin Tereszczenko
Oreca 07 64 2:14'04.402 68 Laps 55 Laps 4 Nie ukończył
dnf 31 France Julien Canal
France Nico Jamin
United Kingdom Will Stevens
Oreca 07 50 1:31'15.947 82 Laps 14 Laps 2 Nie ukończył
dnf 35 Italy Francesco Dracone
Italy Sergio Campana
Oreca 07 49 1:57'22.062 83 Laps 1 Lap 6 Nie ukończył
dnf 28 France Paul Lafargue
France Paul-Loup Chatin
United Kingdom Richard Bradley
Oreca 07 33 4:02'10.108 99 Laps 16 Laps 3 Nie ukończył
dnf 55 United Kingdom Duncan Cameron
Ireland Matthew Griffin
United Kingdom Aaron Scott
Ferrari F488 GTE 31 59'53.015 101 Laps 2 Laps Nie ukończył
dnf 7 Anthony Wells
Colin Noble
Duqueine M30 - D08 9 28'49.032 123 Laps 22 Laps 2 Nie ukończył