European Le Mans 2020 Barcelona
Filtry:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Zespół | # | Kierowcy | Samochód | Okr. | Czas | Różnica | Boksy | Nie ukończył | Punkty | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
United Autosports
|
22 | P. Hanson F. Albuquerque | Oreca 07 | 118 |
4:00'25.979 |
4 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
G-Drive Racing
|
26 | R. Rusinov M. Jensen J. Vergne | Aurus 01 | 118 |
+2.618 4:00'28.597 |
2.618 | 4 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Graff Racing
|
39 | J. Allen T. Laurent A. Cougnaud | Oreca 07 | 118 |
+12.047 4:00'38.026 |
9.429 | 4 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
PANIS RACING
|
31 | J. Canal N. Jamin W. Stevens | Oreca 07 | 118 |
+17.673 4:00'43.652 |
5.626 | 4 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Algarve Pro Racing Team
|
25 | J. Falb S. Trummer G. Aubry | Oreca 07 | 118 |
+18.818 4:00'44.797 |
1.145 | 4 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Inter Europol Competition
|
34 | J. Śmiechowski R. Binder M. Isaakjan | Ligier JSP217 | 118 |
+35.222 4:01'01.201 |
16.404 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
IDEC SPORT
|
28 | P. Lafargue P. Chatin R. Bradley | Oreca 07 | 118 |
+40.722 4:01'06.701 |
5.500 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
United Autosports
|
32 | W. Owen A. Brundle J. Van Uitert | Oreca 07 | 118 |
+1'17.552 4:01'43.531 |
36.830 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
DUQUEINE TEAM
|
30 | T. Gommendy J. Hirschi K. Tereszczenko | Oreca 07 | 118 |
+1'30.449 4:01'56.428 |
12.897 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Dragonspeed
|
21 | M. Rojas B. Hanley T. Buret | Oreca 07 | 117 |
+1 Lap 4:00'29.711 |
1 Lap | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
RICHARD MILLE RACING TEAM
|
50 | S. Flörsch B. Visser | Oreca 07 | 117 |
+1 Lap 4:01'01.631 |
31.920 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Cool Racing
|
37 | N. Lapierre A. Borga A. Coigny | Oreca 07 | 117 |
+1 Lap 4:01'38.362 |
36.731 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
High Class Racing
|
20 | A. Fjordbach D. Andersen | Oreca 07 | 116 |
+2 Laps 4:00'56.375 |
1 Lap | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
BHK MOTORSPORT
|
35 | F. Dracone S. Campana | Oreca 07 | 114 |
+4 Laps 4:00'47.187 |
2 Laps | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
REALTEAM RACING
|
8 | E. Garcia D. Droux | Ligier JS P320 | 111 |
+7 Laps 4:00'30.940 |
3 Laps | 3 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
United Autosports
|
3 |
D. Tappy
A. Bentley
|
Ligier JS P320 | 111 |
+7 Laps 4:00'33.126 |
2.186 | 3 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
Inter Europol Competition
|
13 | N. Moore M. Hippe | Ligier JS P320 | 111 |
+7 Laps 4:00'36.756 |
3.630 | 4 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
RLR Msport
|
15 | M. Jakobsen J. Dayson R. Megennis | Ligier JS P320 | 111 |
+7 Laps 4:01'57.831 |
1'21.075 | 3 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
NIELSEN RACING
|
10 |
R. Hodes
G. Grist
C. Crews
|
Duqueine M30 - D08 | 110 |
+8 Laps 4:01'09.249 |
1 Lap | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
Spirit of Race
|
55 | D. Cameron M. Griffin A. Scott | Ferrari 488 GTE EVO | 110 |
+8 Laps 4:01'24.377 |
15.128 | 3 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
DKR ENGINEERING
|
4 |
L. Hörr
F. Kirmann
W. Triller
|
Duqueine M30 - D08 | 110 |
+8 Laps 4:01'48.881 |
24.504 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
Proton Competition
|
77 | C. Ried M. Beretta A. Picariello | Porsche 911 RSR | 110 |
+8 Laps 4:01'50.329 |
1.448 | 4 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
IRON LYNX
|
83 | M. Gostner M. Gatting R. Frey | Ferrari 488 GTE EVO | 109 |
+9 Laps 4:00'31.740 |
1 Lap | 3 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
KESSEL RACING
|
74 | M. Broniszewski D. Perel M. Gomes | Ferrari 488 GTE EVO | 109 |
+9 Laps 4:00'38.251 |
6.511 | 3 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
Eurointernational
|
11 |
N. Kari
N. Maulini
J. Baratto
|
Ligier JS P320 | 109 |
+9 Laps 4:02'03.194 |
1'24.943 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
IRON LYNX
|
60 | C. Schiavoni R. Mastronardi N. Nielsen | Ferrari 488 GTE EVO | 108 |
+10 Laps 4:00'35.798 |
1 Lap | 4 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
AF Corse
|
51 |
C. Ulrich
S. Gorig
D. Serra
|
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO | 108 |
+10 Laps 4:00'56.165 |
20.367 | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
JMW Motorsport
|
66 | G. Jeannette R. Sales F. Hutchison | Ferrari 488 GTE EVO | 108 |
+10 Laps 4:00'57.201 |
1.036 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
Graff Racing
|
9 |
V. Capillaire
A. Robin
M. Robin
|
Ligier JS P320 | 105 |
+13 Laps 4:01'08.300 |
3 Laps | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
Graff Racing
|
5 |
E. Trouillet
L. Sanjuan
S. Page
|
Duqueine M30 - D08 | 99 |
+19 Laps 4:01'28.991 |
6 Laps | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
BHK MOTORSPORT
|
16 |
L. Veglia
G. Grinbergas
N. Adcock
|
Ligier JS P320 | 96 |
+22 Laps 4:01'18.615 |
3 Laps | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
Algarve Pro Racing Team
|
24 | H. Enqvist L. Duval J. Lancaster | Oreca 07 | 84 |
+34 Laps 2:52'13.349 |
12 Laps | 3 | Nie ukończył | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
NIELSEN RACING
|
7 |
T. Wells
C. Noble
|
Duqueine M30 - D08 | 81 |
+37 Laps 2:55'44.189 |
3 Laps | 2 | Nie ukończył | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
United Autosports
|
2 |
W. Boyd
T. Gamble
R. Wheldon
|
Ligier JS P320 | 60 |
+58 Laps 2:15'34.966 |
21 Laps | 2 | Nie ukończył |