GT-Masters 2021 Lausitzring
Filtry:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Kierowca | # | Okr. | Czas | Różnica | Mph | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | R. Feller C. Mies Land Motorsport | 29 | 41 |
1:43'55.526 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | M. Engel L. Stolz Toksport WRT | 22 | 41 |
+1.022 1:43'56.548 |
1.022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
M. Bortolotti
A. Costa
Grasser Racing
|
63 | 41 |
+1.810 1:43'57.336 |
0.788 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | M. Buhk R. Marciello Mann-Filter Team Landgraf-HTP WWR | 70 | 41 |
+2.827 1:43'58.353 |
1.017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | M. Ortmann C. Schmid Grasser Racing | 16 | 41 |
+3.284 1:43'58.810 |
0.457 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | D. Jahn J. Fittje Team Joos Sportwagentechnik | 91 | 41 |
+4.422 1:43'59.948 |
1.138 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | N. Yelloly J. Krohn Schubert Motorsport | 10 | 41 |
+4.568 1:44'00.094 |
0.146 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
R. Ineichen
F. Perera
Grasser Racing
|
19 | 41 |
+5.092 1:44'00.618 |
0.524 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | J. Eriksson J. Andlauer Küs Team Bernhard | 74 | 41 |
+6.069 1:44'01.595 |
0.977 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | E. Erhart P. Kaffer Rutronik Racing by Tece | 11 | 41 |
+6.639 1:44'02.165 |
0.570 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
P. Maximilian
H. Sasse
T3 Motorsport
|
71 | 41 |
+7.089 1:44'02.615 |
0.450 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | D. Keilwitz S. Asch Aust Motorsport | 3 | 41 |
+7.709 1:44'03.235 |
0.620 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | M. Jaminet M. Ammermüller SSR Performance | 92 | 41 |
+8.699 1:44'04.225 |
0.990 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | K. Schramm D. Marschall Rutronik Racing by Tece | 33 | 41 |
+8.765 1:44'04.291 |
0.066 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
H. Still
C. Schöll
Team Zakspeed Mobil Krankenkasse Racing
|
20 | 41 |
+9.473 1:44'04.999 |
0.708 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | F. Spengler M. Winkelhock Car Collection Motorsport | 69 | 41 |
+10.184 1:44'05.710 |
0.711 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | S. Muller R. Renauer Herberth Motorsport | 99 | 41 |
+10.483 1:44'06.009 |
0.299 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | M. Hackländer M. Wishofer MRS GT-Racing | 14 | 40 |
+1 Lap 1:43'18.254 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | K. Bachler S. de Silvestro Herberth Motorsport | 7 | 34 |
+7 Laps 1:30'58.375 |
6 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
S. Reicher N. Siedler YACO Racing | 54 | 27 |
+14 Laps 41'13.114 |
7 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
I. Waliłko J. Gounon Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing | 13 | 25 |
+16 Laps 36'24.525 |
2 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J. Owega
P. Niederhauser
Phoenix Racing
|
4 | 19 |
+22 Laps 27'02.540 |
6 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L. Trefz
C. Haase
Land Motorsport
|
28 | 7 |
+34 Laps 10'39.791 |
12 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C. Weerts D. Vanthoor Team WRT | 32 | 3 |
+38 Laps 4'37.075 |
4 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C. Engelhart T. Preining Küs Team Bernhard | 75 | 1 |
+40 Laps 1'40.464 |
2 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J. Schmidt M. Kirchhofer Callaway Competition | 77 | 0 |
|