GT-Masters 2021 Oschersleben
Filtry:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Kierowca | # | Okr. | Czas | Różnica | Mph | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | M. Ammermüller M. Jaminet SSR Performance | 92 | 35 |
59'46.188 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | N. Yelloly J. Krohn Schubert Motorsport | 10 | 35 |
+22.640 1:00'08.828 |
22.640 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | M. Hackländer M. Wishofer MRS GT-Racing | 14 | 35 |
+29.604 1:00'15.792 |
6.964 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | J. Gounon I. Waliłko Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing | 13 | 35 |
+33.069 1:00'19.257 |
3.465 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | R. Feller C. Mies Land Motorsport | 29 | 35 |
+33.389 1:00'19.577 |
0.320 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | K. Bachler S. de Silvestro Herberth Motorsport | 7 | 35 |
+50.226 1:00'36.414 |
16.837 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | M. Engel L. Stolz Toksport WRT | 22 | 35 |
+1'16.789 1:01'02.977 |
26.563 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | C. Engelhart T. Preining Küs Team Bernhard | 75 | 35 |
+1'21.487 1:01'07.675 |
4.698 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | R. Renauer S. Muller Herberth Motorsport | 99 | 35 |
+1'24.724 1:01'10.912 |
3.237 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
D. Jahn
M. Holzer
Team Joos Sportwagentechnik
|
91 | 35 |
+1'25.313 1:01'11.501 |
0.589 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | S. Reicher N. Siedler YACO Racing | 54 | 35 |
+1'25.802 1:01'11.990 |
0.489 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | C. Weerts D. Vanthoor Team WRT | 32 | 35 |
+1'27.260 1:01'13.448 |
1.458 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
L. Trefz
C. Haase
Land Motorsport
|
28 | 35 |
+1'28.334 1:01'14.522 |
1.074 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | J. Fittje D. Pereira Küs Team Bernhard | 74 | 34 |
+1 Lap 1:00'22.111 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
P. Maximilian
H. Sasse
T3 Motorsport
|
71 | 34 |
+1 Lap 1:00'28.311 |
6.200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | M. Ortmann C. Schmid Grasser Racing | 16 | 34 |
+1 Lap 1:00'34.978 |
6.667 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | S. Asch D. Keilwitz Aust Motorsport | 3 | 34 |
+1 Lap 1:00'37.014 |
2.036 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
J. Owega
P. Niederhauser
Phoenix Racing
|
4 | 34 |
+1 Lap 1:00'41.190 |
4.176 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | E. Erhart P. Kaffer Rutronik Racing by Tece | 11 | 34 |
+1 Lap 1:01'04.636 |
23.446 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
C. Schöll
H. Still
Team Zakspeed Mobil Krankenkasse Racing
|
20 | 34 |
+1 Lap 1:01'44.000 |
39.364 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | S. Schothorst T. Zimmermann Grasser Racing | 82 | 26 |
+9 Laps 48'33.352 |
8 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K. Schramm D. Marschall Rutronik Racing by Tece | 33 | 20 |
+15 Laps 38'15.675 |
6 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R. Marciello M. Buhk Mann-Filter Team Landgraf-HTP WWR | 70 | 14 |
+21 Laps 25'14.341 |
6 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M. Bortolotti
A. Costa
Grasser Racing
|
63 | 14 |
+21 Laps 25'14.866 |
0.525 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J. Schmidt M. Kirchhofer Callaway Competition | 77 | 1 |
+34 Laps 3'25.776 |
13 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F. Spengler M. Winkelhock Car Collection Motorsport | 69 | 0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R. Ineichen
F. Perera
Grasser Racing
|
19 | 0 |
|