NASCAR Truck 2020 Atlanta

# Kierowca Samochód Zespół Sponsor Właściciel zespołu
00 United States Angela Ruch
Toyota Tundra Reaume Brothers Racing DWF Flooring & Cabinets
02 Tate Fogleman
Chevrolet Silverado United States Young's Motorsports Solid Rock Carriers
2 United States Sheldon Creed
Chevrolet Silverado United States GMS Racing Chevy Truck Month
03 United States Tim Viens
Chevrolet Silverado
3 United States Jordan Anderson
Chevrolet Silverado Jordan Anderson Racing Capital City / Bommarito.com
04 Cory Roper
Ford F-150 Roper Racing Carquest
4 Canada Raphael Lessard
Toyota Tundra United States Kyle Busch Motorsports Mobil 1
6 United States Norm Benning
Chevrolet Silverado H & H Transport
7 United States Korbin Forrister
Toyota Tundra All Out Motorsports Nursing Home Heroes
8 United States John Hunter Nemechek
Ford F-150 NEMCO Motorsports Fire Alarm Services, Inc.
9 Codie Rohrbaugh
Chevrolet Silverado CR7 Motorsports Grant County Mulch
10 United States Jennifer Jo Cobb
Chevrolet Silverado United States Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing Newnan Peachtree Dodge
11 United States Spencer Davis
Toyota Tundra Spencer Davis Motorsports
13 United States Johnny Sauter
Ford F-150 United States ThorSport Racing Vivitar/Altec Lansing
14 United States Trey Hutchens
Chevrolet Silverado
15 United States Tanner Gray
Ford F-150 DGR-Crosley Ford | Ford Performance
16 United States Austin Hill
Toyota Tundra United States Hattori Racing Enterprises United Rentals
17 United States David Ragan
Ford F-150 Select Blinds
18 United States Christian Eckes
Toyota Tundra United States Kyle Busch Motorsports Safelite Auto Glass
19 United States Derek Kraus
Toyota Tundra Bill McAnally Racing NAPA AUTOCARE
20 United States Spencer Boyd
Chevrolet Silverado United States Young's Motorsports Orion Cooker
21 Zane Smith
Chevrolet Silverado United States GMS Racing TBA
22 United States Austin Wayne Self
Chevrolet Silverado AM Racing Go Texan\AM Technical Solutions
23 United States Brett Moffitt
Chevrolet Silverado United States GMS Racing Superior Essex
24 United States Chase Elliott
Chevrolet Silverado United States GMS Racing Hooters
26 United States Tyler Ankrum
Chevrolet Silverado United States GMS Racing LiUNA!
28 United States Bryan Dauzat
Chevrolet Silverado FDNY Racing TBA
30 United States Brennan Poole
Toyota Tundra On Point Motorsports North American Motor Car
33 United States Gray Gaulding
Toyota Tundra Reaume Brothers Racing Gray Gaulding Atlanta
34 Bryant Barnhill
Toyota Tundra Reaume Brothers Racing
38 United States Todd Gilliland
Ford F-150 Front Row Motorsports Mannington Commercial
40 United States Ryan Truex
Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports Plan B Sales
42 United States Ross Chastain
Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports Florida Watermelon Association
44 United States Jeb Burton
Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports State Water Heaters/Alsco
45 United States Ty Majeski
Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports iRacing
49 United States Bayley Currey
Chevrolet Silverado CMI Motorsports CMI Motorsports
51 United States Kyle Busch
Toyota Tundra United States Kyle Busch Motorsports CESSNA
52 United States Stewart Friesen
Toyota Tundra United States Halmar Friesen Racing Halmar Racing To Beat Hunger
55 Dawson Cram
Chevrolet Silverado LongMotorsports.com
56 United States Timmy Hill
Chevrolet Silverado Hill Motorsports RoofClaim.com
68 Clay Greenfield
Toyota Tundra Clay Greenfield Motorsports Rackley Roofing
75 United States Parker Kligerman
Chevrolet Silverado TBA
83 TJ Jr
Chevrolet Silverado CMI Motorsports CMI Motorsports
88 United States Matt Crafton
Ford F-150 United States ThorSport Racing Rip It / Menards
97 United States Jesse Little
Chevrolet Silverado Diversified Motorsports Teletrac Navman
98 United States Grant Enfinger
Ford F-150 United States ThorSport Racing Farm Paint/ Curb Records
99 United States Ben Rhodes
Ford F-150 United States ThorSport Racing Tenda Heal